Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Abel Rev. Richard & Audrey 1952-53 SN
Adams Glen & Linda 1952-55 MES 3/C
Adams Everett & Nina 1957 BT 1/C
Adams Sterling & Aline 1941-45 RDM 2/C
Agnes Bill & Copey 1942-46 MM 1/C
Albonico John & La Verne 1942-48 RDM 1/C
Alexander Gene & Eddie Mae 1941-45 BM 2/C
Allison Richard & Deborah 1968-69 ET 3/C
Almarode George & Shirley 1949-52 BM 3/C
Alves Bill & Mary 1941-45 BM 1/C
Alward Peter & Kathleen 1966-68 SS 3/C
Amster Nathan 1952-55 SHL 2/C
Andersen Harry & Jeanne 1964-65 BTC
Anderson Billy & Frances 1952-54 BM 3/C
Apken Martin & Maureen 1942-44 BM 3/C
Armstrong Robert & Terry 1948-51 RM 1/C
Arter O. Pete & Joyce 1965-66 Yeoman
Asher Jim and Flo 1950-51 ET 1/C
Atchison Lex & Jo 1946-47 Barber 2/C
Atkinson George & Faye 1952-55 BT 2/C
Austin William "Bill" 1940-42 EM 1/C
Auter Jim & Pat 1961-64 SPF 2/C
Axelrod Lionel & Norma 1943-45 Lt Comm.

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Bakke Earl 1965-66 BM 2/C
Bakowski John & Rita 1967-69 YN 3/C
Ballentine Allen C. 1944-46 S 1/C
Barbour Jack & Mary 1941-44 YEO 2/C
Barcellos John 1940-45 CPO
Barringer Richard & Sylvia 1943-46 Coxswain
Barros Rocky & Guadalupe 1949-55 MM 3/C
Basso Robert A.
Baumgardner John & Nancy 1963-65 E 3/C
Bean Jim & Deann 1968-69 EN 3/C
Belcher Herb "Hub" & Melissa 1952-55 QM 3/C
Belcher Wilson & Martha 1952-55 QM 3/C
Bell Donald & Jean 1944-45 RM 3/C
Bennett Frank 1949-52 MM 2/C
Bennett Theodore & Pearl 1942-43 S 1/C
Berhowe Marvin & Lavina 1941-45 BM 1/C
Bertagnolli Ted & Ann 1949-51 FN
Bethel Jim & Luann 1952-54 SN
Bigwarfe Joseph & Edith 1966-69 BM 2/C
Bingaman John Harold
Bird Lee T. & Martha 1949-50 SN
Birdsong Charles & Jean 1967-69 SH 2/C
Blackford Leonard & Josie 1942-45 RMC
Blancho Robert & Pauline 1945-46 S 1/C
Boettcher Carl & Audrey 1947-47 WT2C
Boeyink James S. & Sharon 1966-68 E4
Bonaventure Leo J. 1968-69 RMC
Boudreaux William & Billie 1944-46 SN
Bowdoin Pete "Jiggs" & Pat 1947-54 SH 1/C
Bowen William D. & Helen 1965-67 HM 1/C
Boykin Charley & Patricia 1948-50 FN
Bozinta Stanley & Valerie 1962-65 SN
Bradshaw Howard 1963-65 P.O.3
Brady Frank & June 1942-45 M 2/C
Brandos Melvin & Francis 1941-45 Baker 1/C
Brant James L 1961-66 BM 1/C
Brayton Robert & June 1967-68 Lt.
Brockelbank John L III 1953-54 MML 2/C
Brown James & Sylvia 1944-46 SC 1/C
Bryant Marvin R. & Glenda 1951-54 BM 2/C
Buffington Charles & Mary 1961-63 S 1/C
Bullock, MD Thurman & Blanche 1952-55 HM 3/C
Bunch George Jr. 1944
Burnette Bobby D. & Linda 1960-64 MM 3/C
Burch Jim 1942-47
Burton Thomas & Sally 1961-63 EM 3/C
Burton, Sr. Ralph & Diane 1962-64 MM 2/C
Butterfield Dennis H. 1968 ET 3/C
Buttleman Bob K. & Alice 1940-42 MSMTH 2/C
Byron Dr. Tom & Lee 1967-69 LTjg

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Cadieux Jerry & Dora 1953-55 SN
Cain John & Marsha 1951-53 FP 3/C
Call Richard B. 1950-53 EM 3/C
Calvert Hollis & Louise 1950-54 QM 3/C
Cardarelli Frank T. & Billie 1950-55 MM 1/C
Carman James & Margaret 1943-45 LTjg
Carmichael Ken 1949-53 SR
Carpenter Lee A. 1950-52 SN CC
Carstensen Morris & Errol 1942-46 EMC
Chapman Willie & Carole 1950-52 BM 3/C
Carver Richard Leon & Dixie 1956-57 YN 2/C
Casey Jr. Leo F. & Florence 1949-54 HMC
Channel Ray & Margaret 1966-68 SK 3
Chaves Sam & Frances 1953-55 MM 2/C
Cheney Charles & Patricia 1951-55 GM 2/C
Chick Robert L. 1949-50 FN
Childree Charles & Karen 1952-55 MM 2/C
Chmiel Ron & Darla 1968-69 E LTjg
Christmas Heyward & Helga 1950-54 BM 2/C
Clabo Horace & Mary 1949-52 CS 3
Clark Bruce and Yoshiko 1951-54 MM 1/C
Clark David & Sue 1953-54
Clay Thomas J. 1946-48 EM
Cleveland Sam 1953-54 SN
Coates Keith 1951-54
Coen Norman & Sharon 1961-62 MM 2
Coffer John & Bettie 1953-55 SN
Cohn George & Barbara 1950-54 BM 3/C
Coleman Maurice & Anne 1968-69 SK 2/C
Colwell Joe 1951 PN 3/C
Conder Phillip & Faye 1943-46 FC 3/C
Cook Joe & Margaret 1950-54 QM 2/C
Cooley James Jr. 1953-55 EM 3/C
Copeland Charles & Nancy 1940-42 SK 2/C
Costelow Jim 1953-55 BM 3/C
Coughlin Doug & Ardith 1952-53 PN 3/C
Coulthard Art & Joan 1950-54 BM 3/C
Coulthard Charles & Sue 1955 SN
Cramer Marvyn & Pauline 1950-54 E3
Crenshaw Larry & Sybil 1950-54 GM 2/C
Crest Leroy B. (Bud) 1950-51 SN
Cristelli Bob C. & Phyllis 1949-50 RM
Crosbie Robert & Hazel 1961-63 EM 2/C
Croxdale Gene & Janice 1961-63 Yeo.
Culp Eugene & Jo 1967-68 CSCS
Cunningham Don & Pauline 1967-69 C Eng
Cutter Bill 1941-46 SN

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Danley Jim 1953-55 GM 3/C
Darley Henry & Dorothy 1951-55 SN
Deitz III M.D. George W. 1946-47 LTjg
Davidson Richard & Mona 1952-55 BT 3
DeLange Don & Jeanne 1950-54 SK
Denman O.R. "Big D" & Nell 1948-51 BM 2/C
Denman W.E. 1948-51 SN
Dennison Melvin & Louise 1949-54 BM 3/C
Derbyshire James & Dorothy 1947-51 SM Chief
DeShields Don & Teresa 1942-45 WT 2/C
Dessin Larry R. 1962-64 SN
DeVary Robert & Shirley 1952-53 LTjg
DeYoung Bernard & Elsie 1940-44 YC
Dietz Anthony "Tony" 1952-55 SN
Dimella Fred & Valerie 1963-64 SK 2/C
Dodge Jerry and Jo 1950 BT
Donovan Bert & Dorothy 1952-55 MM 2/C
Donovan Jim M. & Sandra 1949-50 RM 3/C
Dowell Dan & Sandra 1965-69 BM 3
Dowell Ronald "Butch" & Sharon 1962-67 BM 2C
Dunkerly Richard & Lois 1968-69 BMCS

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Eacrett John 1966-69 BM 2/C
Eagen Joseph R. 1950-52 CWO
Easterling George 1961-63 SM 2/C
Eddowes Ken 1966-67 IC 3/C
Edwards Jr. Woodrow & Delores 1963-66 BM 3/C
Eleyet Dick N. 1962-64 SM 3/C
Elliott Ed & Marty 1952-55 EM 2/C
Epley Dr. Byron & Constance 1949-50 SN 1/C
Estes L. C. "Jack" 1941-44 SC 2C
Evans Albert & Norma 1950-52 WT 2/C
Evans John & Dorothy 1944-46
Exum Ernie & Margaret 1947 Boilermaker

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Faas Melvin & Marie 1944-46 C 3/C
Farkas James & Vivian 1945-46 SN 1/C
Farmer Norman & Mavis 1944-45 SN 2/C
Ferro Tony & Elvira 1940-43 SM 2/C
Fife Fred 1953-55 BMSN
Fischer Abraham & Doris 1953-54 RM 1/C
Fisher Willis & Marion 1953-55 MMC
Fite Charles R. & Nancy 1968-69 RMSN
Fitts George & Norma 1951-55 BM 3/C
Flinn Jack & Barbara 1944-45 RM 2/C
Flint, Jr James L. & Dorothy 1966-68 SN
Fowler Garnett & Arvena 1949 FM 1/C
Frakes Harry E. 1944-45 FM 3/C
Franko Frank & Glenna 1944-46 RM 3/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Frantini Charles 1943-46 FM 2/C
Freeland, Jr Chuck H. 1951 MM 3/C
Freeley Jim
Frey James W. & Sarah 1950-53 GM 3/C
Fulton John 1945-46 MM 3/C
Futrell Linwood 1953-55

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Gacioch Terry & Donna 1963-66 IC 3/C
Gagnon Richard & Claire 1968-69 CS 1
Gale Vern & Carol 1952-53 SN
Gallatin Donald 1943-45 GM 1/C
Gandy Charles & Marie 1952-55 SH 3/C
Gannon Henry & Jean 1952-55 SN
Garber Trent & Shirley 1950-53 BM 3/C
Gatlin Ashton B. & Bette 1952-54 BM 3/C
Gause Delone "Tom" & Betty 1964-65 RMCM
Gay Dennis & Barbara 1964-66 MR 3/C
Gill Arthur W. 1951-52 TEL 3/C
Gillette Ralph and Bonnie Jean 1941-45 SK 2/C
Glaser Alvine & Marjorie
Glenn William 1962-64
Gnerlich Capt. Charles & Julie 1966-68 DCA
Goetz Conrad P. 1953
Golden Major L. & Kathy 1949-51 BM 3/C
Gross Daniel L. 1952-55 BM 3/C
Gross Donald 1953-55 S
Grout Daniel (Dale) 1963-67 GMG 3/C
Guidroz Sherman & Gloria 1952-55 MM 2/C
Gunter John & Marlene 1952-55 GM 3/C
Gurkey Bill & Annelie 1950-55 SK 3/C
Guy Dan & Vonnie 1968-69 RD 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Hagins Stan & Dixie 1953-54 EM 2/C
Hakkio George & Susan 1952-55 LTjg
Hale Richard & Claudia 1963-65
Halley Julius "Dude" & Betty 1952-55 BT 2/C
Halsey Kenneth R. 1941-44
Halter Capt. Leroy. W.& Pam 1965-67 Ensign
Hamilton Donald & Mary Jane 1945-46 ETM 2/C
Hanks Bertram L. & Thelma 1953-55 RDSN
Hanley Joe
Hansen Harland T. 1944-46 SK
Hardin Bill & Jewell 1950-52 FC 3/C
Harper Ronald 1952-54 SN
Harris Bruce & Gail 1965-66 RM 3/C
Harrison James & Marjorie 1941-42 Y 2/C
Hart Bud & Alice 1945-46 Signalman
Hartwig William & Dorothy 1952-55 BM 2/C
Harvey M.T. & Hazel 1947-48 SK 3/C
Havey Walter
Hays George 1961-65 EM 2/C
Hein Fred & Maxine 1950-52 SN 1/C
Heinzel Rolf & Kathlyn 1965-68 EM 3/C
Helk Larry & Randi 1968-69 SM 3/C
Helms James R. "Bob" 1948-52 SK 3/C
Helms Mark & Diane 1966-68 MM 2/C
Hiatt David & Janice 1965 E2
Higgins Joe 1966-68
Higgins John P. & Rita 1940-45 CGM
Hilfer Roger 1966-68 FT 2/C
Himel Ralph W. & Cindy 1952-54 GM 3/C
Hirschey Herman B.& Melba 1949-52
Hitchens Donald B. & Lois 1948-49 RMSN
Hoggle Claudy 1945-46 2/C
Holcombe Bill & Dottie 1964-66 BMCS
Holder Claude 1961-63 BM 2/C
Hooks Edward F.& Carolyn 1967-69 XO
Horner William L.& Amber 1966-69 RD 2/C
Hottman Lowell E. 1953-54 SH 2/C
Hutchens Phillip & Jacqueline 1953-55 MM 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Ingram Emery L.

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Jackson Rolland & Mabel 1944-45 SN 1/C
James Robert 1940-45 MM Chief
Jeffers Ken 1952-55 BM 2/C
Jegstrup Victor 1965 SN
Jenks John J. & Mary 1940-45 C Comm.
Jensen Clifton & Maxine 1942-45 SK 2/C
Johnston Forrest & Lois 1951-53 lst Lt
Jones Alvin & Mary 1967-69 DC 2
Jones Arthur & Barbara 1954-55 LTjg
Jones Richard & Maxine 1953-55 S 1/C
Jones Richard D. & Sandra 1961-63 BM 3/C
Jones William & Mary 1947-48 MM 3/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Kay Mitchell 1945-46 LTjg
Kelly John B. 1952-53 Lt
Kemzura Frank & Orma 1942-45 CRT
Kendall Steven & Ruby 1952-55 MMFN
Kersey Benjamin 1965-68 MMC
Kersten Leland & Leila 1946-48 SN 1/C
Kidder C.R. 1952-55 Chief Eng Lt.
Kiehne Rudy 1942-44 GM 1/C
Kimbell Melton & Irene 1946-49 LT
Kimmons George W. & Ann 1969 Captain
King Vince 1962-63 E/3
Kinney Douglas 1952-54 LTjg
Kish Larry & Diane 1962-66 EM 2/C
Knisbell Arthur J. 1961-63 MMC
Koff Irving & Lois 1943-45 MM 2/C
Kopchains Robert & Nancy 1961 LTjg
Kruer Larry & Mildred 1946-47 FN
Kjerulff James and Doris 1946-47 SN

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Lambert William & Cecelia 1965-66 E3
Lambertson Allen C. 1945-46
Lawson Alfred "Bud" & Jimmie Sue 1950-51 RM 3/C
Leach Edwin 1947-51 MM 2/C
Leras George & Aureila 1946-51 BM 2/C
Levin Howard & Myrna 1951-54 LTjg
Lewis George & Marcia 1967-69 E4
Lewis Maurice & Louise 1946-48 QM 2/C
Linscott Paul 1947-49 RM 3/C
Lloyd Ron 1966-68
Loar Roger 1962-64 YN 3/C
Lockard Jr Dan & Norma 1952-55 EN 3
Loth Ken R. & Viola 1948-50 EM 2/C
Long Lyle & Eleanor 1945 GM 2/C
Lord Cushing & Billie Jean 1952-53 LTjg
Lutman David & Ruthie 1967-69 SF 2/C
Lynes Paul H. 1944-46 S 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
MacAdams Paul S. & Thelma 1940-43 GM 2/C
Manewal Roy & Jane 1962-67 EM 1/C
Martin Kenneth E. 1968-69 S 3/C
Martinson Ronald
Marzeilli Luciano
Matejek George 1943-46 SF 1/C
Maxfield Edmund & Dolores 1950-53 MM 1/C
Mayernick Tom & Irene 1953-55 EM 3/C
McClelland Donald & Jo 1941-42 SM 1/C
McClintock Harry 1969
McEnery Tom & Lorraine 1961-62 LTjg
McGhie Lowell 1943-45 PH 2/C
McKenzie Tom 1968-69 SN
McMenamy Francis & Frances 1941-45 GM 1/C
McNair Francis "Hank" & Caroline 1953-55 EM 3/C
McQueen Lawrence & Gloria 1941-43 SN /C
Mendoza Robert 1952-53 Seama
Merritt Danny & Sharon 1961-63 SFM 2
Miller Martin B. & Helen 1943-46 BM 3/C
Mills George & Veronica 1942-44 YNC
Mingle Joseph & Clara 1951-53 FC 3/C
Mitchell Bobby & Clara 1963-65 Chief
Mittie Ronald & Margaret 1953-55 SN
Molumphy, III John Thomas 1965-67 SH 3/C
Monroe Wayne S. & Verla 1945-46 WT 3/
Montle Joseph & Frances 1940-42 WT 2/C
Moore Jr. Ernest "Skip" & Dot 1953 LTjg
Moore H. Gary 1964 MM 3/C
Moore Tom 1944
Morgan O. N. "Hank" 1964-67 Chief Eng.
Morris Bernard G. & Hazel 1961-62 Lt
Mulch Lowell & Ruby 1952-55 DC 3/C
Murphy Stanley & Reta 1952-55 EN 3/C
Myers Eugene "Gene" & Doris 1952-55 BM

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Nash Alva & Martha 1946-48 Qm 3/C
Neal Hugh & Catherine 1965-65 SA/FT
Nelms Billy 1951-54 BM 3/C
Nelson Jim & Linda 1965-67 MM3
Nelson Julian & Lottie 1943-46 MM 1/C
Nemic Ted & Rosemary 1963-65 SK 3/C
Neumann Gail & Herb 1941 S2/C
Neumann Rudy & Esther 1941-42 S 1/C
Nighbert David & Evelyn 1951-54 MM 3/C
Niswonger Claude & Betty 1949-51 GM 3/C
Noblitt Dan & Thelma 1952-55 FP 3/C
Nowak Francis 1961 RM 1/C
Nunnelley Robert E.& Judy 1966-69 RM 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
O'Brien Edward & Ethyl 1940-45 WT 1/C
Ogden Norman & Mary Lou 1946-47 SN
O'Neal Paul & Betty 1952-55 MM 2/C
Orr Emanual & Debora 1962-64 MM 2
Owens Glen Allen 1942-46 BM

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Paris Jack & Evelyn 1943-46 S 1/C
Parr Thomas & Eileen 1941 PHM 3/C
Payne Billy & Lilly 1951-55 GM 2/C
Pearce James N. 1952-55 MM 3/C
Pearsall Jerry & Mary 1961-63 EN 3/C
Peden Chester & Helen 1943-46 RM 3/C
Pegg Allen & Gertie 1969 RMSN
Pena Richard & Karen 1964-66 SN
Perkins Frank & Kinuko 1954-55 GM 1/C
Perrin James Douglas & Kathryn 1944-45 RM 2/C
Peters Clyde & Shorty 1942-46 SK 2/C
Peterson Ed & Joan 1945-47 SN 1/C
Petro Richard & Rita 1945-46 SN 1/C
Pfister Ben 1966-68
Phillips Wiley & Beatrice 1961-62 CSC
Phelps R.M. "Phil" & Elaine 1961-63 BM 3/C
Pickrel Freddie & Janet 1960-64 MM 3/C
Pinkerton Charlie & Marlene 1967-69 BM 1/C
Plamann Gerald 1963-66 IC 2/C
Pleskoff Michael & Carol 1964-67 HM 2/C
Plunk Chester & Juna 1943-45 SC 3/C
Poe Sam & Myrtle 1942-46 SN
Povero Michael & Katherine 1952-53 RMSN
Powers Thomas & Linda 1963-69
Powers William D. & Arleta 1951-52 SK 2/C
Prater Herb & Ellen 1961-64 CWO
Pritchett Lloyd & Wanda 1952-53 RM 3/C
Puluka John & Remie 1951-54 ET 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Raczek Joe 1945-46 QM 3/C
Ralston Roy & Marie 1945-46 S 1/C
Ramey Royce & Deanna 1967-69 E7
Ramos Aurelio & Jan 1943-45 S 1/C
Raines Bob & Eva 1953-55 FT 1/C
Rathbun Tom & Alberta 1951-53 EM 3/C
Ray Carol F. 1947-50 MMFN
Reed Richard & Jackie 1953-55 EM 1/C
Regnier Hal & Joan 1951-55 EM 2/C
Reier James M. & Dorothy 1961-62 MM 1/C
Reynolds Glen A 1960-64 BT 3
Rice Sr. Gary 1965-67 BM 3
Rice Larry 1968-69 QM 3
Richter Ron & Virginia 1959-60 MM 1/C
Rieger Mitchell S. & Pearl 1944-46 LTjg
Ring James & Jean 1943-46 EM 3/C
Roper Mack & Lee 1946-47 S 2/C
Ross Timm & Katalin 1968-69 QM 3
Rousslange Lawrence & Helen 1945-46 SN 1/C
Rowland Bill D. & Frances 1944-46 SN
Rudin Carl 1967-69 BM 3/C
Rumbo J. W. 1943-45 SN 2/C
Rutland Louis & Judy 1963-65 LTjg

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Saenz Alfredo 1943-45
Sanchez Marcil "Charlie" & Annie 1969 FM 3/C
Sanderson Virgil 1950-53 SK
Saulsbury James & Sandy 1952-55 MM 2/C
Sawyer Gilbert & Beverly 1965-67 MM 2/C
Sawyer Myron & Jean 1952-53 RM 3/C
Scheid Edward & Diane 1966-69
Schiefelbein Jerome & Romona 1944-46 GM 3/C
Schilling C. L. "Barney" 1952-54 PN 3/C
Schilling Earl 1942
Schmid Walter & Francis 1942-45 BM 2/C
Schroder Richard & Evelyn 1968-69 SK 3/C
Schuh Robert & Rosemary 1948-51 SN 2/C
Schuler Arlyn & Martha 1949-50 SN
Schultz Bill 1964-66 MPA
Schwartz David & Barbara 1953-55 Comm. Off.
Scott Bud & Doris 1952-53 BT 3/C
Scott Roy & Patricia 1969 EN 3/C
Scott Ken & Nellie 1950-51 Lt
Seymour Don & Joyce 1966-68 SHB 3/C
Sheets Jerry & Claire 1962-63 EM 3/C
Sheffield Merle & Marilyn 1945-46 SK 1/C
Shepherd Frank & Elaine 1953-55 MMFA
Shepp Stephen A. 1946 RT 1/C
Sherman Bob & Gladys 1951-55 EM 2/C
Shiner William & Francis 1940-45 F 1/C
Shroyer Kenneth & Rochelle 1952-55 FT 3/C
Shuford Bob & Shelia 1967-69 Lt CO
Silva Eugene "Gene" A. 1961-63 ENS
Simmons Victor & Doris 1942-46 EM 1/C
Singleton Edward & Beverly 1951-53 BM 3/C
Slaughter Dwight & Florence 1952-54 CS 3/C
Slockett Walter & Emma 1950-51 BT 3/C
Small Frank & Helen 1940-52 SM 3/C
Small Glenn & Barbara 1948-51 SH 2/C
Smetak Alvin & Barbara 1961-63 SN
Smith Arthur & Helen 1940-43 PTR 1/C
Smith David & Carolyn 1949-50 SN
Smith Jeff 1969 BMSN
Smith Roy & Phyllis 1943-45 SK 2/C
Sokolowski Al & Keiko 1951-53 Warrant Officer
Sorenson Kyle 1942-43 F 3/C
Sotolotto Carmino & Phyllis 1946 GM 3/C
Spilbeler Don & Margaret 1949-50 SN
Stanford David & Angela 1950-55 BMC
Stephens Gordon 1962-64 EMC
Stevens Joe & Sunny 1950-53 FT2
Stinson Jim & Sandra 1945-46 QM 3/C
Stoehs Bill & Cathy 1968-69 LTjg
Stogsdilf Larry & Peggy 1967-69 SFM 3/C
Styles Robert & Nettie 1945-48 S 1/C
Svec Eldon & Mary Ann 1951-53 EM 3/C
Sweat Boyce Marceil 1951-54 YN

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Tabb Jimmy D. & Marsha 1965-67 Personalman
Tahamont Vincent & Barbara 1944-45 SN 1/C
Tate Carl 1961-63 BT <2/C/td>
Tennihan Robert J. 1965-68 MM3
Thorson Bob and LaVonne 1945-46 SK 3/C
Thomas, Jr R. K."Buddy & Joan 1964-65 YEO 3/C
Thomas, Jr Theadore & Buleah 1953-54 FMFN
Thome Joseph & Arlene 1951-54 BM 3/C
Thompson David C. 1961-64 RM 2/C
Thompson Harry F. 1961-64 BTC
Tiffany Norman & Nancy 1944-45
Tiffany Richard & Pat 1945-46 WT 3/C
Timmons Jr. Robert "Tim" & Jacqueline 1950-52 EM 2/C
Toomey Michael J. & Kuniko 1964-65 QM 2/C
Trammell Chuck & Janet 1950-51 Seaman
Troutman Mark L.& Penny 1964-65
Tudor Richard & Patsy 1944-46 RDM 3/C
Tully Robert T. 1954-55
Tumberger Bob & Beverly 1947-48 DC 3/C
Tumbleson Bobby & Virginia 1967-69 MMC
Turner Thomas 1947-49 SM 3/C
Tuscano Ron 1961-63 CS3
Tuthill Richard & Loretta 1951-52 BM 3/C
Tyrell Tom G. 1952 RMSN

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Ulrich Jacob 1967-68 DCCM
Underwood Herb & Addie 1952-54 RM 2/C
Unger, Sr. Lyle 1963-66
Upton Bill 1940-43 BM 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Valsamy Michael & Peggy 1968-69 ETN 3/C
Vanek Raymond & Barbara 1952-55 RM 3/C
Vicary Rob & Olga 1961-63 EMC
Vickers Willie & Joan 1952-55 GM 2/C
Vinci Harold & Doris 1946 MM 3/C
Violette Michael & Ann 1965-66 SN
Vleck Carl & Marilyn 1949 SN
Voje Stanley & Rose 1943-45 FC 3/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Wackerling David 1943-45 FC 3/C
Wagner Shelby & Norma 1951-55 MMC
Wainwright Bernard & Betty 1963 GMSN
Waldrep Stanley & Maddie 1948-50 SH 3/C
Wales Dowling & Eloise 1945-48 MM 2/C
Wallace Gattis "Gov" & Peggy 1965-68 FTG 3/C
Ward Wilbert L.
Wardlaw Tom R & Vivian 1952-53 ETSN 3/C
Ware Richard & Pamela 1951-54 FT 2/C
Washburn James 1963-66 RM
Wasyln Richard & Louise 1965-67 MM 3/C
Weber Ronnie & Odetta 1963-66 MM 3/C
Weed Sr. Warren (in memory of Dot) 1940-41 SN 1/C
Wells Herman & Geri 1951-54 SK 3/C
Wescoat Jim & Maxine 1944-46 RDM 3/C
Wessel Irving & Arlene 1946-48 MM 2/C
West Wilbur & Hazel 1947-52 BM 2/C
Whigham Ron & Sally 1952-53 RM 3/C
Wilferd Erv & Nancy 1944-46 MM 3/C
Wilke Eugene 1964 EN E4
Wilkinson Bob & Francis 1951-53 BM 3/C
Williams Grover & Oreta 1952-55 SN
Williams Irving & Patricia 1961-69 BM 2/c
Williams Joseph M. 1942-46 CO
Williams Leroy & Sally 1952-55 GM 3/C
Williams Elzory & Cynthia 1951-55 S 1/C
Willoughby Norman & Delores 1961-63 SN
Wilson Dick & Velva 1945-49 SF 3/C
Wilson Jack 1949-51 MM 2/C
Wise John & Mary 1940-41 SM 2/C
Wise, Jr Stanford & Joan 1953-55 MM 3/C
Wisely Ronald & Terri 1951-55 BM 3/C
Witten John and Arlyn 1946-48 IC 2/C
Wittman Jerald 1944-46 WT 3/C
Wix Donald & Georga 1961-62 LTjg
Wolfarth Richard & Ethel 1948-52 YN 3/C
Woodard Larry & Vicki 1968-69 DK2
Wray Carl & Gerri 1961-62 BM 3
Wright Glenn 1959-60 MM 1/C
Wright Earl 1957 MM 2/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Yacks Jerry and Susan 1964-67 BM 3/C
Yohey James 1968-69 MM 3
Young George A. & Betty 1944-45 SN
Young John 1945-46 WT 3/C

Last Name First Name Year Rate Rank
Zaleski Edward & Irene 1946 SM 2/C
Zane Jim A. 1952-53 SN
Zaun Ray 1964-65 BT 3
Zehler,Sr. Carl Robert 1965-67 BM 3/C
Zernechel Judson & Rebecca 1967-68 SN
Zerr Ralph & Joyce 1952-53 EN 3/C
Zito Zito Angelo & Mary Jane 1949-53 MM 1/C